Domino Brass are the producers of the finest range of solid cast brass fittings. Australian, family-owned and operated since 1981. Our range comprises of over 21,000 off-the-shelf, customisable, architectural fittings available in a range of finishes including aged brass, antique bronze, satin nickel, satin chrome, bright chrome and black powder coating. Also available in lacquered or un-lacquered polished brass finish.


Group 1



Pull Handle : H415-1497
Pull Handle : H415-3497
Pull Handle : H415-450

Pull Handle : H415-453
Pull Handle : H415-8395
Verve Pull Handle : H415-2126

Verve Pull Handle : H415-2488
Verve Pull Handle : H415-2498
Verve Pull Handle : H415-5488

Verve Pull Handle : H415-6170
Pull Handle : H425-1495
Pull Handle : H425-3390

Pull Handle : H425-3494
Pull Handle : H425-450
Pull Handle : H425-451

Pull Handle : H425-453
Pull Handle : H425-8195
Pull Handle : H425-8390

Pull Handle : H425-8490
Verve Pull Handle : H425-1815
Verve Pull Handle : H425-2114

Verve Pull Handle : H425-2126
Verve Pull Handle : H425-2156
Verve Pull Handle : H425-2176

Verve Pull Handle : H425-2488
Verve Pull Handle : H425-2498
Verve Pull Handle : H425-5488