Domino Brass are the producers of the finest range of solid cast brass fittings. Australian, family-owned and operated since 1981. Our range comprises of over 21,000 off-the-shelf, customisable, architectural fittings available in a range of finishes including aged brass, antique bronze, satin nickel, satin chrome, bright chrome and black powder coating. Also available in lacquered or un-lacquered polished brass finish.


Off-set



Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H186-5488
Verve Pull Handle : H186-2120
Verve Pull Handle : H186-2126

Verve Pull Handle : H186-2488
Verve Pull Handle : H186-2498
Verve Pull Handle : H186-3497

Verve Pull Handle : H186-8490
Pull Handle : H505-1030
Pull Handle : H505-1494

Pull Handle : H505-846
Pull Handle : H505-880
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-8490

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-1497
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-1816
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2114

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2126
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2176
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2297

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2316
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-4297
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-5488

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-6170
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-8460
Pull Handle : H473-451

Pull Handle : H473-3497
Pull Handle : H473-8395
Pull Handle : H473-8490