Domino Brass are the producers of the finest range of solid cast brass fittings. Australian, family-owned and operated since 1981. Our range comprises of over 21,000 off-the-shelf, customisable, architectural fittings available in a range of finishes including aged brass, antique bronze, satin nickel, satin chrome, bright chrome and black powder coating. Also available in lacquered or un-lacquered polished brass finish.


Now in Stock!



Verve Plate Series # P2310
Verve Plate series # P2480
Verve Plate series - P2498

Verve Plate: P5488
Verve Pull Handle : H1811-2498
Verve Pull Handle : H1812-1816

Verve Pull Handle : H1812-8460
Verve Pull Handle : H1812-2316
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-1497

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-1816
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2114
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2297

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2316
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-4297
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-5488

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-6170
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-8460
Verve Plate Series # P2170

Door Knocker - 8630
Verve Pull Handle : H425-846
Verve Pull Handle : H425-2126