Domino Brass are the producers of the finest range of solid cast brass fittings. Australian, family-owned and operated since 1981. Our range comprises of over 21,000 off-the-shelf, customisable, architectural fittings available in a range of finishes including aged brass, antique bronze, satin nickel, satin chrome, bright chrome and black powder coating. Also available in lacquered or un-lacquered polished brass finish.


Now in Stock!



Verve Plate Series # P2150
Verve Plate Series # P2310
Verve Plate series # P2480

Verve Plate series - P2498
Verve Plate: P5488
Verve Pull Handle : H1811-2498

Verve Pull Handle : H1812-1816
Verve Pull Handle : H1812-8460
Verve Pull Handle : H1812-2316

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-1497
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-1816
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2114

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2297
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-2316
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-4297

Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-5488
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-6170
Verve Off-set Pull Handle : H183-8460

Verve Plate Series # P2170
Door Knocker - 8630
Verve Pull Handle : H425-846

Verve Pull Handle : H425-2126